Hyderabad Taxi Service

Tariff Plan

Booking Phone 9160787878 Or 8019449669

Hyderabad Sightseeing Local Package

VehicleSeating8hours  80 KmAirport Drop Or PickupAirport Up&DownSight Seeing PackagesRamoji Film City
Indica4+118001500200030002500
Swift Dzire Or Similar4+122001800250036003000
Ertiga6+125002200300040003500
Xylo7+130002500350045004000
Innova7+133002500350045004000
Innova Crysta7+145004000550065006000
Tavera9+130002500350045004000
Tempo Traveller12+150004500600065006000
Tempo Traveller22+1800070009000100009000
SML26+195008500100001150010000

Srisailam Mallikarjun Temple Visite Packages

Booking Phone 9160787878 Or 8019449669

VehicleSeatingSrisalam 1daySrisalam 2daysSrisalam 3days
Indica4+16500750010500
Swift Dzire Or Similar4+17000850011500
Ertiga6+180001000014500
Xylo7+195001150015000
Innova7+195001150015000
Innova Crysta7+1120001450020000
Tavera9+195001150015000
Tempo Traveller12+1165001850024000
Tempo Traveller22+1235002750036000
SML26+1280003300042000
  • After 8 Hours,80 Km,s Treated as Full Day
  • Toll taxes,Permit charges,Parking charges and Border taxes are extra at actuals.
  •  A booking shall be considered terminated at 2400 Hrs and thereafter,shall be treated as a fresh booking
  •  In case of inter city travel, number of days shall be calender days.
  •  All time and KM readings will begin and end at our garage.
  •  If the booking is canclled after the vehicle has left garage then cancellation charges shall ba applicable

Booking Confirmation Advance 1day 1000 2Days 2000 3days 3000.

Above 10000 To 50000 Billing Advance 5000 To 10000

Please Make The Advacne BHIM UPI 0r PHone Pay Gpay

For More Details Call 9160787878 Or 8019449669